Waterfront Advisory Committee

Members


  • Rameshwar Das, Chairperson
    Term expires: September 3, 2017
  • Peter Strugatz
    Term expires: September 3, 2018
  • Michael Northrop
    Term expires: September 3, 2019
  • Rachel Gruzen
    Term expires: September 3, 2020
  • Tyler Armstrong
    Term Expires: September 3, 2021

Councilperson

  • Peter Van Scoyoc